Chauffeured transfers in Saint-Brieuc · fixed price before you book
Transfers in Saint-Brieuc with the fare shown first
Saint-Brieuc arranges pre-booked transfers in Saint-Brieuc (France). Pick origin and destination, see the fare in EUR and confirm; what you see is what you pay.
- Fixed price before you confirm
- Pre-booked, with time and pickup set
- Fare in EUR, no surprises on arrival
- 34 destinations in Saint-Brieuc, each with its page
- La Méaugonfrom €20.127 min
- Gare Plouvara - Plerneuffrom €21.168 min
- Brit Hotel Privilège Saint-Brieuc Plérin - Séminaires & SPAfrom €24.048 min
Transfers are always pre-booked on this site and provided by a driver holding the documents Saint-Brieuc requires, or by a platform in the city when it provides the ride. No street hails and no taxi ranks.
Where are you going?
Price including VAT — the same one you will see when booking.
Most requested
We pick up in Saint-Brieuc and its area.
When?
60
routes with a published price
34
destinations in Saint-Brieuc
€20.12
the cheapest route
7 min
Aéroport De Saint-Brieuc Armor → La Méaugon
Prices by route
Guide prices in Saint-Brieuc, in EUR. The exact fare comes from the calculator with date and time, before you confirm.
- Aéroport De Saint-Brieuc Armor → La Méaugon5.2 km · 7 min€20.12from
- Aéroport De Saint-Brieuc Armor → Gare Plouvara - Plerneuf5.6 km · 8 min€21.16from
- Aéroport De Saint-Brieuc Armor → Brit Hotel Privilège Saint-Brieuc Plérin - Séminaires & SPA7.4 km · 8 min€24.04from
- Aéroport De Saint-Brieuc Armor → L’hopital plerin7.5 km · 9 min€24.60from
- Aéroport De Saint-Brieuc Armor → Logis Hôtel Au Chêne Vert8.8 km · 9 min€26.68from
- Aéroport De Saint-Brieuc Armor → Clinique privé9 km · 12 min€28.20from
| Route | Distance | Time | from | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Aéroport De Saint-Brieuc Armor → La Méaugon | 5.2 km | 7 min | €20.12 | See details |
| Aéroport De Saint-Brieuc Armor → Gare Plouvara - Plerneuf | 5.6 km | 8 min | €21.16 | See details |
| Aéroport De Saint-Brieuc Armor → Brit Hotel Privilège Saint-Brieuc Plérin - Séminaires & SPA | 7.4 km | 8 min | €24.04 | See details |
| Aéroport De Saint-Brieuc Armor → L’hopital plerin | 7.5 km | 9 min | €24.60 | See details |
| Aéroport De Saint-Brieuc Armor → Logis Hôtel Au Chêne Vert | 8.8 km | 9 min | €26.68 | See details |
| Aéroport De Saint-Brieuc Armor → Clinique privé | 9 km | 12 min | €28.20 | See details |
Within Saint-Brieuc
Between hotels, hospitals, stations and places in Saint-Brieuc, at the same fixed price.
- Châtelaudren - Plouagat → Gare Plouvara - Plerneuf8.8 km · 10 min€22.08from
- Châtelaudren - Plouagat → La Méaugon12.8 km · 12 min€29.28from
- Châtelaudren - Plouagat → Brit Hotel Privilège Saint-Brieuc Plérin - Séminaires & SPA17.2 km · 13 min€36.72from
- Châtelaudren - Plouagat → L’hopital plerin17.3 km · 14 min€37.28from
- Châtelaudren - Plouagat → Logis Hôtel Au Chêne Vert18.6 km · 14 min€39.36from
- Châtelaudren - Plouagat → L'Archipel – Pôle médical de Saint-Brieuc17.5 km · 21 min€40.40from
| Route | Distance | Time | from | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Châtelaudren - Plouagat → Gare Plouvara - Plerneuf | 8.8 km | 10 min | €22.08 | See details |
| Châtelaudren - Plouagat → La Méaugon | 12.8 km | 12 min | €29.28 | See details |
| Châtelaudren - Plouagat → Brit Hotel Privilège Saint-Brieuc Plérin - Séminaires & SPA | 17.2 km | 13 min | €36.72 | See details |
| Châtelaudren - Plouagat → L’hopital plerin | 17.3 km | 14 min | €37.28 | See details |
| Châtelaudren - Plouagat → Logis Hôtel Au Chêne Vert | 18.6 km | 14 min | €39.36 | See details |
| Châtelaudren - Plouagat → L'Archipel – Pôle médical de Saint-Brieuc | 17.5 km | 21 min | €40.40 | See details |
Where we take you in Saint-Brieuc
All destinationsAirport, stations, hospitals, hotels and the most visited places, each with its page and starting price.
Aéroport De Saint-Brieuc Armor
from €20.12Airport
669 D706, 22440 Trémuson
See prices and book →Châtelaudren - Plouagat
from €22.08Station
22170 Châtelaudren-Plouagat, France
See prices and book →Gare Lamballe
from €67.32Station
4 Bd Jobert, 22400 Lamballe-Armor
See prices and book →Gare Plouvara - Plerneuf
from €21.16Station
22170 Plouvara
See prices and book →Gare Yffiniac
from €49.72Station
22120 Yffiniac, France
See prices and book →La Méaugon
from €20.12Station
22440 La Méaugon, France
See prices and book →Centre Mutualiste SMR Les Châtelets - Groupe VYV
from €34.28Hospital
6 Rue du Bois Joli, 22440 Ploufragan
See prices and book →Clinique privé
from €28.20Hospital
12 Rue François Jacob, 22190 Plérin
See prices and book →ephad du cre
from €50.44Hospital
D786, 22120 Hillion
See prices and book →Hôpital de Saint-Brieuc
from €37.48Hospital
10 Rue Marcel Proust, 22027 Saint-Brieuc cedex 1
See prices and book →Hôpital St Jean de Dieu
from €36.28Hospital
8 Rue Charles Pradal, 22000 Saint-Brieuc
See prices and book →L'Archipel – Pôle médical de Saint-Brieuc
from €30.84Hospital
3 Esplanade Georges Pompidou, 22000 Saint-Brieuc
See prices and book →Where do we pick up in Saint-Brieuc?
In Saint-Brieuc and its service area: the calculator tells you right away whether your address is covered. The destination can be outside the city.
- Saint-Brieuc centre
- Airport and stations
- Destinations with their own page
How it works
1. Pick a route
Origin and destination in the fare box or Destinations.
2. See the price
Fixed amount in EUR before you pay.
3. Confirm
Book in minutes; the fare does not change on arrival.
How to book a ride in Saint-BrieucDrive with Saint-Brieuc in Saint-Brieuc
Frequently asked questions
How much is a transfer to Saint-Brieuc?
The fare in EUR comes from the calculator with origin, destination, date and time, and is shown before you confirm. What you see is what you pay; it does not change on arrival.
How do I book with Saint-Brieuc?
On this site, in advance: pick origin and destination, date and time, see the fare and confirm. No street hails and no taxi ranks.
Who drives me in Saint-Brieuc?
An identified driver holding the documents the country requires, or a platform in the city when it provides the ride; in that case we say so before you book. The route sheet carries the driver's name and the number plate.
Your transfer in Saint-Brieuc, with the price upfront
Pick origin and destination, see the fare and confirm in a minute.
Book a car